Compte-rendu : Fin de série pour La Hulpe à Soignies, l’ASUB qualifié, Frameries sauvé
Oudenaarde - Dendermonde 12-69 : les compos | |
---|---|
Oudenaarde |
1.Basile Van Parys, 2.Karel Vandenbroucke, 3.Karel De Paepe, 4.Stijn Nachtergaele, 5.Viktor Van Nieuwenhuize, 6.Benito Van Hove, 7.Jentl Beyls, 8.Antoon Van de Woestyne, 9.Jens Bonnier, 10.Arnout Bil, 11.Oscar Van de Woestyne, 12.Thibault Joye, 13.Olivier Mastelinck, 14.Jules Brewaeys, 15.Simon Holvoet Remplaçants : 16.Arno De Keyzer, 17.Seppe De Meyer, 18.Gilles Dhondt, 19.Antoon Vandermeersch, 20.Miel Verbruggen, 21.Martijn Vierstraete |
Dendermonde |
1.Ian Dumez, 2.Aster Van Nieuwenhove, 3.Seppe Verelst, 4.Frederic De Smet, 5.Goran De Clercq, 6.Toon Meert, 7.Geraghty Felipe, 8.Flor Van den Bussche, 9.Timothy Scrivens, 10.Alistair Ledingham, 11.Robbrecht Bruneel, 12.Maarten Huau, 13.Martin Visuara, 14.Gonzalo Sabadin, 15.Jose Baume Remplaçants : 16.Corneel Michem, 17.Xavier De Smet, 18.Nicholas Cording, 19.Leroy Kersten, 20.Robbe Scherps, 21.Stef Vermeir |
Boitsfort - Kituro 19-35 : les compos | |
---|---|
Boitsfort |
1.Sylouan Pascard, 2.Brandon Faddar, 3.Clément Le Garroy, 4.François Lambert, 5.Grégoire Veron, 6.Enzo Maume, 7.Maxence Rey, 8.Thomas Renard, 9.Louis Simon, 10.Cillian Moore, 11.Florian Wintjens, 12.Vincent Jouvenne, 13.Romain Ziani, 14.Guillaume De Schuyter, 15.Michael Vanlierde Remplaçants : 16.Christopher Renard, 17.Tiago Tollet, 18.Nils Carcaillet, 19.Pierrot Delvaux, 20.Louis Debarre, 21.Nicolas Hernandez, 22.Alexis Choda |
Kituro |
1.Pelayo Pino, 2.Miguel Martinez, 3.Luka Pringier, 4.Toon Deceuninck, 5.Robin Vermeersch, 6.Sacha Yoko, 7.Alpha Omba, 8.Michael Abrahams, 9.Oscar Michelini, 10.Matias Remue, 11.Faysal Ouargli, 12.Florian Remue, 13.Hugo Sensée, 14.Matteo Trentesaux, 15.Rémy Driesen Remplaçants : 16.Seddik Habmellouk, 17.Dilyan Nikiforov, 18.Jad Salek Chergui, 19.Antoine Michel, 20.Timothée Devos, 21.Nahom Caballero, 22.Thomas Delebecque, 23.Corentin Echement |
Liège - ASUB 0-38 : les compos | |
---|---|
Liège |
1.Martin De Cecco, 2.Savio Averna, 3.Rayan Allouche, 4.Simone Marchi, 5.Matthieu Vieslet, 6.Thomas Van Uffelen, 7.Camille Potey, 8.Simon Bawin, 9.Arthur Bonhomme, 10.Thibault Chisogne, 11.Emilien Potey, 12.Théo Malen, 13.Yves Collinet, 14.Yanis Debaud, 15.Elliott Brouder Remplaçants : 16.Jean Beaudoin, 17.Florent Quintin, 18.Noé Roussel, 19.Leo Roussel, 20.Baptiste Douand, 21.Enzo Calabrese, 22.Noah Zolandonga, 23.Maxime Gayraud |
ASUB Waterloo |
1.Sébastien Jonckheer, 2.Benjamin Claes, 3.Quentin Boucar, 4.Mathieu Verschelden, 5.Antoine Ameeuw, 6.Florian Muret, 7.Loic Proy, 8.Jérome Cauwe, 9.Viktor Gérard, 10.Jean-Baptiste Amilhat, 11.Benjamin Rossignol, 12.Matthieu Franke, 13.Frédéric Rongé, 14.Pawel Bartoszewiczy, 15.Florian Bonnaire Remplaçants : 16.Martin Bonnel, 17.Mathieu Warnauts, 18.Julien Massimi, 19.Nathan Ameeuw, 20.Maximilien De Crane D’Heysselaer, 21.Dorian Lucas, 22.Loïc Marenne, 23.Sébastien Prat |
ROC - Frameries 21-20 : les compos | |
---|---|
ROC |
1.Nicolas Ndiaye, 2.Gil Dozin, 3.Romain Pinte, 4.Florent Lenaertz, 5.Maxime Ghion, 6.Martin Alibert, 7.Stellio Pelardis, 8.Gilles Harte, 9.Félix Rifon, 10.Maxime Demotier, 11.Antoine Lemaire, 12.Victor Van Drooghenbroeck, 13.Antoine De Wasseige, 14.Lucas Vilain, 15.Maxence Nicolas Remplaçants : 16.Luca Deplechin, 17.Giacomo Lopopolo, 18.Gil Fortpied, 19.Tanguy Danhiez, 20.Donatien Robert, 21.Julien Deruyck, 22.Romain Hautecourt |
Frameries |
1.Tristan Devriese, 2.Joachim Piérart, 3.Robin Canart, 4.Jules Bultez, 5.Maxime Leroy, 6.Robin Deligne, 7.Jean-Luc Abena, 8.Léo Marjolet, 9.Leo Rochet, 10.Noé Finfe, 11.Victor Naveau, 12.Arthur André, 13.Tornike Megrelidze, 14.Boris Fontrein, 15.Tim Seghers Remplaçants : 16.Alexandre Sortino , 17.Lucas Caille, 18.Morgan Wyart, 19.Adrien Descamps, 20.Lucas Marinx, 21.Etan Descamps, 22.Viktor Pazgrat, 23.Guillaume Delval |
Soignies - La Hulpe 22-13 : les compos | |
---|---|
Soignies |
1.Julien Toubeau, 2.Adelin Mehrez, 3.Samuel Opsomer, 4.Romain Latour, 5.Lucas Vachaudez, 6.Rémi Charron, 7.Géraud Waterlot, 8.Elliot Claes, 9.Isaac Montoisy, 10.Kevin Williams, 11.Thomas Hendrickx, 12.Marius Dehoust, 13.Valéry Dulieu, 14.Gaspard Dascotte, 15.Alan Williams Remplaçants : 16.Sacha Lucas, 17.Hadrien Mehrez, 18.Gautier Waterlot, 19.Romain Heyndrickx, 20.Louis Speeckaert, 21.Hugo Ruelle, 22.Nicolas Bulte, 23.Justin Siraux |
La Hulpe |
1.Loukman Omorou, 2.Harold de Moffarts, 3.Jean-Sébastien de Halleux, 4.Thomas Boden, 5.Renaud Boulade, 6.Mathieu Cloos, 7.Gautier Placines, 8.Keran Caro, 9.Louis de Moffarts, 10.Antoine Vassart, 11.Maxime Bruyère, 12.Ryan Godsmark, 13.Gaëtan Kabasele, 14.Adrien Petit, 15.Gaspard Lalli Remplaçants : 16.Alexis Gillet, 17.Luca Dahm, 18. Tanguy Bonaventure, 19.Pierre-Paul Mapual, 20.Hugues Bastin, 21.Basile Poupaert, 22.James Galloway, 23.Michael Noujeim |