Au total, 31 divisions animeront la saison à venir, pour un total de 267 équipes inscrites en championnat !
Seniors D1 | ||
---|---|---|
RC La Hulpe, Dendermonde RC, RC Soignies, Royal Kituro RFC, Rugby Ottignies Club, ASUB Waterloo, Boitsfort RC, Rhinos Oudenaarde, RFC Liégeois, RC Frameries | ||
Seniors D1 Réserves | ||
RC La Hulpe 2, Dendermonde RC 2, RC Soignies 2, Royal Kituro RFC 2, Rugby Ottignies Club 2, ASUB Waterloo 2, Boitsfort RC 2, Rhinos Oudenaarde 2, RFC Liégeois 2, RC Frameries 2 | ||
Seniors D2 | ||
BUC St Josse, RSC Anderlecht, Rugby Coq Mosan, Brussels Citizens, Black Star Charleroi, RC Leuven, RC Mons, Mechelen RFC, Namur Rugby XV, Rugby Ottignies Club 3 | ||
Seniors D2 Réserves | ||
BUC St Josse 2, RSC Anderlecht 2, Rugby Coq Mosan 2, Brussels Citizens 2, Black Star Charleroi 2, RC Leuven 2, RC Mons 2, Mechelen RFC 2, Namur Rugby XV 2, Rugby Ottignies Club 4 | ||
Seniors D3 | ||
RC Schilde, RC Visé, BBRFC Celtic, RC Tournai, Gent RFC, RRC Pajot, Antwerp RC, Hesby Rugby Huy, RC Arendonk, RC Soignies 3 | ||
Seniors D3 Réserves | ||
RC Schilde 2, RC Visé 2, BBRFC Celtic 2, RC Tournai 2, Gent RFC 2, RRC Pajot 2, Antwerp RC 2, Hesby Rugby Huy 2, RC Arendonk 2, RC Soignies 4 | ||
Ladies D1 | ||
Antwerp RC, Boitsfort RC, Dendermonde RC, Gent RFC, RC Curtrycke, RC Frameries, RC La Hulpe, RC Leuven, Royal Kituro RFC, Rugby Coq Mosan | ||
Ladies D1 Réserves | ||
Antwerp RC 2, Boitsfort RC 2, Dendermonde RC 2, Gent RFC 2, RC Curtrycke 2, RC Frameries 2, RC La Hulpe 2, RC Leuven 2, Royal Kituro RFC 2, Rugby Coq Mosan 2 | ||
Ladies D2 | ||
ASUB Waterloo, BBRFC Celtic, Brigandze RC, Namur Rugby XV, RC Hamme, RC Soignies, RC9 Heusden-Zolder, Rhinos Oudenaarde, RRC Pajot, Walferdange RC | ||
Ladies D3 (A, B, C) | ||
Black Star Charleroi, Brugsche RC, Ent Mons/St Ghislain, Mechelen RFC, RC Arendonk, RC Laakdal, RC Schilde, RC Visé, Entente Forest/Stade Marchois, RC Waereghem, RCC Binche, RFC Liégeois, Rugby BW Est, Brussels Citizens, Hesby Rugby Huy, Rugby Ottignies Club, RSC Anderlecht | ||
Ladies D4 (A, B) | ||
Le Stade Nivellois, RC Famenne, RC Haute Meuse, RC Murphy’s Lommel, RC Oudsbergen, RC Tournai, Entente Tiegem/Roeselare, RC Haspinga, Rhinos Oudenaarde, Standard RC | ||
LBFR D1 | ||
Kibubu Rugby, Le Stade Nivellois, RC Famenne, RC La Hulpe 3, Rugby BW Est, Rugby des Collines, Rugby Saint-Ghislain, Standard RC | ||
LBFR Q2 | ||
ASUB Waterloo 3, RC East Belgium, RCC Binche, Royal Kituro RFC 3, Stade Marchois, Standard RC | ||
LBFR Q2B | ||
Racing Jet Bruxelles, Rugby Sur Heure, Boitsfort RC 3, RC Haute Meuse, RC Frameries 3 | ||
RVL D1 | ||
Brigandze RC, Brugsche RC, Dendermonde RC 3, Entente Lommel/Oudsbergen, RC Curtrycke, RC Hamme, RC Haspinga, RC Hasselt, RC Laakdal | ||
RVL D2 | ||
Ambiorix RC Tongeren, BBRFC Celtic 3, Meetjesland/Rodeland, RC Beernem, RC Forest, Entente Waereghem/Tiegem, RC9 Heusden-Zolder, Rhinos Oudenaarde 3, Rugby Roeselare SL (?), RC Lokeren | ||
U18 Q1 | ||
Royal Kituro RFC, ASUB Waterloo, Boitsfort RC, RC Frameries, RC Leuven, RC Soignies, Rugby Coq Mosan, Rugby Ottignies Club | ||
U18 Q2 | ||
Gent RFC, BBRFC Celtic, RSC Anderlecht, RC Luxembourg, Entente Standard/Visé, Dendermonde RC, RC Schilde, Racing Jet Bruxelles | ||
U18 Q3 | ||
RFC Liégeois, Entente Kibu/Kitu2/BUC, Namur Rugby XV, Black Star Charleroi, Entente Bru/Roes/War, Entente Binche/RUSH/Mons, Antwerp RC, Brussels Citizens | ||
U18 Q4A | ||
CSCE Luxembourg, Le Stade Nivellois, RC Famenne, RC La Hulpe, RC Soignies 2, Rugby BW Est, Entente Namur/Haute Meuse | ||
U18 Q4B | ||
Ent Arendonk/Laakdal, Entente Oudenaarde/Tiegem, RC Limburg, RRC Pajot, Entente Curtryke/Tournai | ||
U16 Q1 | ||
RC Soignies, ASUB Waterloo, RC Frameries, Royal Kituro RFC, Boitsfort RC, Rugby Ottignies Club, BBRFC Celtic, RC Luxembourg | ||
U16 Q2 | ||
RRC Pajot, RFC Liégeois, Entente Bru/Roes/Ham, CSCE Luxembourg, Entente Namur/Haute Meuse, RC La Hulpe, Entente Binche/RUSH, RC Schilde | ||
U16 Q3 | ||
RC Leuven, Royal Kituro RFC 2, Dendermonde RC, Rugby Coq Mosan, BUC St Josse, Ent Arendonk/Laakdal, Entente Standard/Visé, Entente BW Est/Nivelles | ||
U16 Q4A | ||
RC Soignies 2, RSC Anderlecht, RC Mons, Black Star Charleroi, Entente Frameries 2/Saint-Ghislain, Entente Kibubu/Citizens, Gent RFC | ||
U16 Q4B | ||
Gent RFC 2, Entente Curtryke/Tournai, Entente Oudenaarde/Tiegem, Antwerp RC, RC Limburg, RC Waereghem | ||
U14 Q1 | ||
ASUB Waterloo, RC Frameries, RC Soignies, Royal Kituro RFC, Boitsfort RC, BUC St Josse, Rugby Ottignies Club, RC Luxembourg | ||
U14 Q2 | ||
RC La Hulpe, Antwerp RC, BBRFC Celtic, RC Leuven, Gent RFC, RFC Liégeois, Rugby Coq Mosan, Kibubu Rugby | ||
U14 Q3 | ||
Entente Standard/Visé, Entente Binche/RUSH, RSC Anderlecht, Entente Frameries 2/Saint-Ghislain, Royal Kituro RFC 2, Entente Oudenaarde/Tiegem, Entente Waerghem/Roselaere, Entente Brugge/Hamme | ||
U14 Q4A | ||
RC Mons, Black Star Charleroi, Entente Curtryke/Tournai, Le Stade Nivellois, Namur Rugby XV, Entente CSCE Lux/Dudelange, Brussels Citizens | ||
U14 Q4B | ||
Dendermonde RC, RRC Pajot, Gent RFC 2, RC Limburg, Ent Arendonk/Laakdal, Mechelen RFC, RC Schilde |