Compte-rendu : Récitals offensifs de La Hulpe et Soignies, l’ASUB sur le fil au Kituro
Oudenaarde - Liège 14-25 : les compos | |
---|---|
Oudenaarde |
1.Kwinten Clauwaert, 2.Bram Debode, 3.Miguel Vunck, 4.Jake Meredith, 5.Jentl Beyls, 6.Karel Vandenbroucke, 7.Karel De Paepe, 8.Stijn Nachtergaele, 9.Jens Bonnier, 10.Arnout Bil, 11.Simon Holvoet, 12.Thibault Joye, 13.Jacob Van de Weghe, 14.Edward Aduwo Chuonyo, 15.Antoon Vandermeersch Remplaçants : 16.Gilles Dhondt, 17.Arno De Keyzer |
Liège |
1.Jean Beaudoin, 2.Savio Averna, 3.Rayan Allouche, 4.Florent Quintin, 5.Matthieu Morin, 6.Martin Remouchamps, 7.Thomas Van Uffelen, 8.Matthieu Vieslet, 9.Germain Bodson, 10.Thibault Chisogne, 11.Yves Collinet, 12.Camille Potey, 13.Théo Malen, 14.Enzo Calabrese, 15.Richard Salerno Remplaçants : 16.Sylvain Derory, 17.Antoine Amorelli, 18.Valentin Vandeweerd, 19.Remy Monjoie, 20.Nicolas Carluccio, 21.Frédéric Bertarini, 22.Yanis Debaud |
ROC - Soignies 14-56 : les compos | |
---|---|
ROC Ottignies |
1.Nicolas Ndiaye, 2.Jean-Sébastien Lecat, 3.Guillaume De Smet, 4.Tanguy Danhiez, 5.Loïc Grumiaux, 6.Stellio Pelardis, 7.Gilles Harte, 8.Maxime Ghion, 9.Maxime Demotier, 10.Julien Deruyck, 11.Romain Brasselet, 12.Victor Van Drooghenbroeck, 13.Luciano Pani, 14.Louis Rassinfosse, 15.Steven Deceuninck Remplaçants : 16.Redouane Azaroual, 17.Gil Dozin, 18.Jérôme Installe, 19.Loïc Quesnel, 20.Baptiste Huet, 21.Malo Pignol, 22.Antoine Madden, 23.Ryan Madden |
Soignies |
1.Julien Toubeau, 2.Adelin Mehrez, 3.Samuel Opsomer, 4.Romain Letour, 5.Simon Van Cauwenbergh, 6.Rémi Charron, 7.Romain Honhon, 8.Nicolas Bulte, 9.Marius Dehoust, 10.Henri Dequenne, 11.Thomas Hendrickx, 12.Hugo De Francq, 13.Basile Dascotte, 14.Cyril Mansart, 15.Hugo Ruelle Remplaçants : 16.Hadrien Mehrez, 17.Lionel Lejeune, 18.Lucas Vachaudez, 19.Justin Cleda, 20.Louis Speeckaert, 21.Benjamin Cocu, 22.Valery Dulieu, 23.Sacha Lucas |
Kituro - ASUB 12-13 : les compos | |
---|---|
Royal Kituro |
1.Baptiste Rinsbergh, 2.Corentin Echement, 3.Thomas Ferrante, 4.Robin Vermeersch, 5.Jad Salek Chergui, 6.Toon Deceuninck, 7.Alpha Omba, 8.Antoine Michel, 9.Oscar Michelini, 10.Marius Quertigniez, 11.Faysal Ouargli, 12.Nahom Caballero, 13.Guillaume Dunand, 14.Nicolas Meeus, 15.Rémy Driesen Remplaçants : 16.Louis Fergon, 17.Pelayo Pino Castellano, 18.Alexandre Braun, 19.Dorian Ndotah, 20.Sacha Yoko, 21.Thomas Delebecque, 22.Matteo Trentesaux, 23.Gino Quenon |
ASUB Waterloo |
1.Martin Bonnel, 2.Martin Jessen, 3.Quentin Boucar, 4.Mathieu Verschelden, 5.Jim Barrea, 6.Thomas Remy, 7.Amin Hamzaoui, 8.Jérôme Cauwe, 9.Mickael Guerin, 10.Jonathan Craenen, 11.Samuel Bernoully, 12.Matthieu Franke, 13.Victor André, 14.Adrien Mouchart, 15.Jules Gérard Remplaçants : 16.Benjamin Claes, 17.Alexandre Mauger, 18.Mathieu Warnauts, 19.Nathan Ameeuw, 20.Loic Proy, 21.Nathan Van Aubel, 22.Jean-Baptiste Amilhat, 23.Benjamin Rossignol |
Frameries - Boitsfort 21-36 : les compos | |
---|---|
Frameries |
1.Tristan Devriese, 2.Joachim Piérart, 3.Morgan Wyart, 4.Corentin Robert, 5.Robin Deligne, 6.Guillaume Delval, 7.Jean-Luc Abena, 8.Tornike Megrelidze, 9.Tom Cocqu, 10.Noé Finfe, 11.Tim Seghers, 12.Viktor Pazgrat, 13.Arthur André, 14.Arthur Dubois, 15.Léo Marjolet Remplaçants : 16.Alexandre Sortino, 17.Lucas Caille, 18.Robin Canart, 19.Maxime Leroy, 20.Lucas Marinx, 21.Louis Robert, 22.ToEtan Descamps, 23.Thomas Borghrgraef |
Boitsfort |
1.Simon Vankeerberghen, 2.Maxence Rey, 3.Sylouan Pascard, 4.Thomas Berry, 5.Maximilien Hendrickx, 6.Thomas Convent, 7.Thomas Renard, 8.Gilles Cornet, 9.Benjamin Moortgat, 10.Cillian Moore, 11.Douglas Vanderlinden, 12.Vincent Jouvenne, 13.Romain Ziani, 14.Guillaume De Schuyter, 15.Marco Zandona Remplaçants : 16.Brandon Faddar, 17.Julien Eyckmans, 18.François Lambert, 19.Clément Le Garroy Wilmart, 20.Michael Vanlierde, 21.Louis Simon, 22.Elmo Swenne, 23.Grégoire Veron |
Dendermonde - La Hulpe 3-53 : les compos | |
---|---|
Dendermonde |
1.Ian Dumez, 2.Aster Van Nieuwenhove, 3.Cian Cauwenberghs, 4.Goran De Clercq, 5.Toon Meert, 6.Leroy Kersten, 7.Jordy Van den Bossche, 8.Flor Van den Bussche, 9.Timothy Scrivens, 10.Alistair Ledingham, 11.Quinten De Boeck, 12.Corneel Michem, 13.Owen Appelt, 14.Mathias Van den Rul, 15.Robbrecht Bruneel Remplaçants : 16.Manasse Massuama, 17.Matthias De Velder, 18.Simon Matthijs, 19.Xavier De Smet, 20.Joachim Van den Eede, 21.Maarten De Cocker, 22.Robbe Scherps, 23.Kenneth Vercauteren |
La Hulpe |
1.Loukman Omorou, 2.Harold de Moffarts, 3.Jean-Sébastien De Halleux, 4.Pierre-Paul Mapual, 5.Julien Penders, 6.Mathieu Cloos, 7.Gautier Placines, 8.Renaud Boulade, 9.Ryan Godsmark, 10.Julian Izaguirre, 11.Maxime Bruyère, 12.Gaëtan Kabasele, 13.Mathieu Taulelle, 14.Gaspard Lalli, 15.Antoine Vassart Remplaçants : 16.Luca Dahm, 17.Tanguy Bonaventure, 18.Olivier Le Clercq, 19.Hugues Bastin, 20.Keran Caro, 21.Louis de Moffarts, 22.Adrien Petit |